Klassement Dames

Het eindklassement van de dames is als volgt.

PlekNaamPloegStudentencup Delftstudentencup TilburgStudentencup EnschedeStudentencup MaastrichtStudentencup UtrechtStudentencup AmsterdamStudentencup Eindhovenpunten
1Henriette Eijking2125,125,135,1106,3
2Femke de ZeeMSMWV Dutch Mountains95112853
3Jos de Heij110152551
4Pheadra KrolGSWV Tandje Hoger35,100944,1
5Sophie Loohuis01303144
6Jessy Careth21160037
7Fleur KoelingMSMWV Dutch Mountains19061641
8Ilona van GinekenTSWV de Meet18901441
9Maud enderinkNSWV Mercurius13081940
10Mirabelle SchuurmansA.S.S.W.S.V. Skits23100538
11Emma Schoonhovencc Pavé2800028
12Marcella van WanrooijTSWV de Meet10110526
13Kelly van DijkJEGG-DJR Academy2500025
14Jasmijn TalensHanzerenners Zwolle0002323
15Lora BonthuisUSWV de Domrenner1500722
16Marleyn KoopsUSWV de Domrenner0002121
17Carlijn de Vries0091221
18Rianne de Croock0200020
19Annelotte BexAWV de Zwaluwen0020020
20Puck PentegaKNWU0001818
21Niki BruscheWTOS Delft1700017
22Lisa Verhoeven0001717
23Iza NijsseRestore cycling1600016
24Iris Noten0001515
25Isa PieterseRC Jan Van Arckel1400014
26Marit PattipeilohyESWV Squadra Veloce0013013
27Marleen Willems0001313
28Florien VarossieauA.S.S.W.S.V. Skits1200012
29Valentina Coceiro0001111
30Sophie de VriesA.S.S.W.S.V. Skits780015
31Bregje van Dortmunt060814
32Merijn Mulder0010010
33Myrthe Willemsenrestore cycling0001010
34Floor TerluinA.S.S.W.S.V. Skits80008
35Maya MokasayA.S.S.W.S.V. Skits07007
36Floor HoeversGSWV Tandje Hoger00707
37Mirte PruppersA.S.S.W.S.V. Skits60006
38Amber ten Hove00066